Pratt High School has released honor rolls for the third quarter.


Pratt High School has released honor rolls for the third quarter.
Academic Excellence
Ninth grade
Krystal Adelhardt  
Drew Dobbs  
Cole Fincham  
Bailey Gillig  
Liam Kahmeyer  
Adele Loomis  
Lauren McClain  
Amy Olson  
Lauren Rambat  
Isidro Recendez  
Morgan Strong  
10th grade
Alexus Bishop  
Anthony Cannata  
Skylar Dean  
Samuel Eastes  
Andrea Gripe  
Payton Hoeme  
Jonathan Schotte  
Emily Stryker  
11th grade
Cheyenne Becker  
Abigail Black  
Drake Dobbs  
Colin Hitz  
Cari Hommertzheim  
Grayson Hostetler  
Taylor Ibarra  
Payson Maydew  
Austin McClain  
Aaron Pribil  
Emily Ruckle  
Dominique Staats  
Micah Swank  
Hannah Taylor  
Samantha Wahrman  
Steven Walters  
12th grade
Taylor Baird  
Ellie Eastes  
Jordan Garrett  
Katharine Hart  
Dalton Hodgkinson  
Heather Inslee  
Dustin Jungmann  
Megan Kennedy  
Katie Kocher  
Melissa McGuire  
Emma McNay  
Mindi Popovich  
Kiley Quint  
Lindzie Rambat  
Jessica Sanko  
Lawson Short  
Samantha Snell  
Matthew Swank  
Britney Woody  
Academic Achievement
9th grade
Jessica Bernal   
Nancy Chavez   
Shandy Christensen   
Cassidy Cronister   
Cooper Crump   
Linda Em   
Will Fellhoelter   
Christina Fernandez   
Brett Forshee   
Evan Fowler   
Brennan Fuss   
Sidney Harrison   
Garrett Johnston   
Dakota Jones   
Jaci Kolm   
Christian Kurz   
Jenson Maydew   
Caleb Murphy   
Bailey Noel   
Joshua Powell   
Brendan Pribil   
Shawn M Ramos   
Brandon Riney   
Taylor White   
Aubrey Will   
Zachary Will   
10th grade
Ashley Austin   
Shivam Bhakta   
Corbyn Crump   
Stormy Flemming   
Jarod Gilmore   
Maranda Green   
Alec Hampton   
Easton Herring   
Peyton Kennedy   
Hayden Pixler   
Connor Reh   
Kaylah Romine   
Cambry Schrag   
Kinzie Spurgin   
Anna Stotts (Kalnina)   
Dylan Swope   
11th grade
Whitney Amaro   
Andrew Bartel   
Cooper Batman   
Charles Boring III   
Naomi Burrell   
Brenda Chavez   
Alexis Cronister   
Kasey Crump   
B.J. Dean   
Kayla Degenhardt   
Allison Evans   
Mitch Evans   
Grace Fellhoelter   
Justin Gridley   
Aubrey Hoover   
Cassidy Hullman   
Cinthya Ibarra   
Samantha Kettering   
Addison Millen   
Joseph Naumann   
Avery Neumann   
Haley Reid   
Abigail Skaggs   
Anecia Violetti   
Rebecca Williams   
12th grade
Kaylee Adelhardt   
Ariel Amaro   
Austin Barnard   
Amie Beatty   
Victoria Black   
Breanna Blankenship   
Jordan Ervin   
Jacob Gatz   
Rystal Hoeme   
Carson Launchbaugh   
Jessica Miracle   
Joshua Nelson   
Breann Parker   
Savan Patel   
Caroline Riney   
Brady Seidel   
Jacob Siroky   
Macy Waddle   
Peyton Whitfield   
Academic Merit
9th grade
Bailey Christensen   
Breanna Domann   
Briauna Fahrenbruch   
Trae’ Foreman   
Brittnee Hill   
Ryan Landry   
Dustin McGraw   
Kindra Miller   
Gabreil Nall   
Quiana Pico   
Cesar Regalado   
Mariela Renteria   
Joshua Shumway   
Jordon Steinert   
Haley Westerman   
Danielle Williams   
10th grade
Mitchell Baird   
Zackary Dipman   
Ethan Gillig   
Chase Hageman   
Alvin Hurt   
Tina Krueger   
Thomas Mayberry   
Martha Ramos   
Deana Roach   
Justin Sanko   
Stanton Sinclair   
Garret Smith   
Skylar Stalcup   
Navarre Strapp   
Whitney Tilley   
Haley Wolfe   
11th grade
Elizabeth Ash   
Elmer Balderrama   
Dylan Besser   
Colby Branscom   
Johnny Ford   
Wyatt Freeman   
Spencer Gwinn   
Allison Hecker   
Katie Lathrop   
Kaylynn Oberle   
Ryan Rojas   
Adam Swinford   
12th grade
Christopher Coss   
Junius S Flemming   
Christian Folkers   
Kyle Franklin   
Tyler Gerritzen   
Justin Gilmore   
Joshua Koler   
Theresa Leatherwood   
Denae Morgan   
Elisa Phillippe   
Tyler Reed   
Gates Shrack   
Joaquin Valtierra   
Ludwing Verbena   
Wendy Wolfe