The Pratt swim team competed in a pair of meets at home this week. Individual results from Tueday’s meet appear below.


The Pratt swim team competed in a pair of meets at home this week. Individual results from Tueday’s meet appear below.
Corrinne Donnenworth 3br 1fs
Emma Roadhouse 2br 2fs
Grace May 5br 6fs
Serenity Master 6br 5fs
Cassie Whitson 7br 7fs
5-6 boys
Max Younie 7br 7fs
Jack Barker 6br 6fs
Tate Brant 8br
7-8 girls
T’Lane Tobin 5bs 5br 2bf 3fs
Rachel Reichenberger 4bs 6br 7bf 4fs
Ruby Howell 6bs 11br 1bf 6fs
Maranda Becker 18bs 21br 22bf 20fs
7-8 boys
Grant Younie 1bs 14br 12bf 3fs
Josh Hewatt 8bs 13br 13bf 1fs
Brett Graber 3bs 16br 15bf 13fs
Tayt Myers 6bs 8br 11bf 5fs
Adam Younie 7bs 15br 16bf  12fs
Kaden Barker 11bs 3br 8bf 9fs
Sam Brant 16bs 17br 21bf 16fs
Justus Tatro 13bs 12br 18bf 14fs
9-10 girls
Hailey Hewatt 3bs 1br 1bf 1fs 6im
Dani Canaan 9bs 6br 9bf 5fs
Lauren Kolm 17bs 13br 11bf 14fs
Kahrie Stegman 18bs 26br 22bf 20fs
Jenna Harbaugh 22bs 25br 20bf 21fs
9-10 boys
Derek Roadhouse 7bs 10br 8bf 8fs 13im
Jared Nelson 12bs 16br 13bf 10fs
Hunter Egging 14bs 13br 15bf
Grant May 16bs 11br 16bf 12fs
Zachary Lamatsch 15bs 17br 18bf 14fs
11-12 girls
Meredith Queal 5bs 15br 14bf 15fs
Gabrielle Murray 13bs 19br 6bf  17fs 7im
Abby Lloyd 17bs 29br 24bf 12fs 10im
Sydney Graber 23bs 26br 25bf 29fs
Sarah Skaggs 29bs 28bs 23bf 30fs 11im
Mallory Nelson 27bs 25br 16bf 19fs 8im
11-12 boys
Jadon Koehler 2bs 3br 4bf 6fs 6im
Cody Schelling 3bs 13br 8bf 9fs 7im
Austin Staats 4bs 9br 2bf 3fs 2im
Raiden Kohman 12bs 5br 15bf 15fs
Dylan Brant 7bs 7br 7bf 8fs 3im
Caden Blankenship 5bs 4br 3bf 1fs 8im
Tyler Tobin 8bs 11br 11bf 10fs
13-14 girls
Ruth Anthony 2bk 4br 1bf 1fs 5im
Sarah Anthony 4bs 1br 4bf 4fs 4im
Sammie Harrison 10bk 11br 6bf 9fs
Elizabeth Amaro  12br 7bf 11fs 10im
Kristina Moore 13bs 10br 13bf 10fs 13im
Shiloh Murray 8bs 6br 12bf 14fs 8im
Miranda Flemming 12bs 7br 11bf  9im
Kayla Harbaugh 15bk 16br 15bf 15fs
Haley Mitchell 6bs 2bf 12fs
13-14 boys
Wyatt Brant 2bk 3br 1bf 2fs 1im
Drew Roadhouse 6bk 7br 5bf 7fs 3im
Samson Kohman 1bs 1br 2bf 1fs 2im
15 & up girls
Sidney Harrison 3bk 6br 1bf 1fs 3im
Morgan Strong 4bk 3br 3bf 2fs 6im
Rebekkah Wald 6bk 5br 6bf 3fs 7im
Haley Wolfe 8bk 8br 5bf 5fs 12im
Bailey Noel 2bf
Breanna Tatro 4bf
15 & up boys
Mike Becker 2bs 5br 4bf 5fs