Alphabetical by name, here are the entries and ribbons won last month.

4-H Members
Anschutz, Kady: 4-H Fashion Revue: B-2;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Photography: B-3, R-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Woodworking: R-1;
Anschutz, Kory:  4-H Fashion Revue: GC-1, C-1, B-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: B-1;
 4-H Photography: B-5;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-6;
 4-H/FFA Woodworking: B-1;
Arensdorf, Austin:  4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-2;
Arensdorf, Olivia:  4-H Photography: B-3, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-2;
Armstrong, Corbin:  4-H Fashion Revue: B-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: B-1;
 4-H Photography: B-5, R-4;
 4-H/FFA Horticulture: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-1, R-1;
Atteberry, Brett:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Photography: C-2, B-8;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-1, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Woodworking: RGC-1;
Atteberry, Wiley:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Photography: C-1, B-9;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-2;
Bair, Abigail:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
Bair, Elizabeth:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Photography: R-1;
Bair, Matthias:  4-H Educational Exhibit: R-1;
Bardot, Mackenzie:  4-H Fashion Revue: B-3, R-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-2, R-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-3, R-1;
Becker, Aiden:  4-H Horse: B-4;
 4-H Photography: GC-1, B-3;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Beef: R-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: R-1;
Becker, Lakin:  4-H and Open Class Food Gift Package and/or Specialty Food Product: B-1;
 4-H Horse: R-3;
 4-H Photography: B-4;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: R-1;
Becker, Payton:  4-H Horse: B-2, R-1;
 4-H Photography: C-2, B-2;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: R-1;
Berens, Hunter:  4-H Educational Exhibit: R-1;
 4-H Photography: RGC-1, B-4, R-1;
 4-H Space Tech: GC-1;
Bergner, Alesha:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H Horse: B-5, R-2, W-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: C-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-2, R-1;
Bergner, Samuel:  4-H Horse: B-3, R-3, W-2, G-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: C-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Swine: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: C-1, R-1;
Blasi, Reagan:  4-H Fashion Revue: B-1;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: C-1, B-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: B-1;
 4-H Rocketry: GC-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-2, R-1;
Bowman, Caroline:  4-H Educational Exhibit: B-1;
 4-H Fashion Revue: B-5;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: C-1, B-2;
 4-H Tablesetting: GC-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: C-1, B-8;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Poultry: GC-1, B-3;
Bowman, Cora:  4-H Educational Exhibit: B-1;
 4-H Fashion Revue: GC-2, B-4;
 4-H Food Preservation: B-3, R-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1, R-1;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: B-2;
 4-H Tablesetting: RGC-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-4, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Poultry: B-3;
Chadd, Ava:  4-H Horse: B-8, R-5, W-2, G-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-1;
Chadd, Grace:  4-H Horse: RGC-1, C-1, B-7, R-5, W-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-1;
Crow, Kendrix:  4-H/FFA Rabbits: B-2, R-1;
Crow, Rayden:  4-H Fashion Revue: C-1, B-3;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H Photography: C-1, B-2, R-4;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Rabbits: C-1, B-1, R-1;
Crowdis, Jay:  4-H Fashion Revue: RGC-1, B-2;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-3;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-1;
Crowdis, Lane:  4-H Fashion Revue: RGC-1, B-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-1;
Curtis, Kinley:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-2, R-1;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: B-3;
 4-H Photography: C-1, B-5, R-2;
Dearden, Isabella:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
Dorman, Tyler:  4-H Dog: W-1;
 4-H Entomology: GC-1;
 4-H Photography: C-1, B-7, R-2;
Drake, Caroline:  4-H Educational Exhibit: B-1;
 4-H Fashion Revue: RGC-1, C-1, B-2;
 4-H Fiber Arts: B-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: RGC-1, B-1;
 4-H Horse: C-1, B-4, R-4;
 4-H Livestock Judging: R-1;
 4-H Tablesetting: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: C-1, B-2, R-4;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-1, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Poultry: B-2, R-1;
Drake, Madeline:  4-H Educational Exhibit: B-1;
 4-H Fashion Revue: GC-1, B-3;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: GC-1;
 4-H Horse: B-5, R-6, G-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Sheep: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: B-2, R-1;
Drake, Madline:  4-H Booths & Banners: B-1;
EUBANK, Alexis:  4-H Educational Exhibit: GC-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Rocketry: RGC-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
Eubank, Gaby:  4-H Fiber Arts: RGC-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: C-1, B-3;
 4-H Livestock Judging: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: C-1, B-2;
Eubank, Kami:  4-H Fiber Arts: C-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-4;
 4-H Livestock Judging: R-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-2;
Fincham, Jenna:  4-H Educational Exhibit: R-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
Fischer, Tori:  4-H/FFA Market Beef: B-1, R-2;
Fowler, Elly:  4-H Educational Exhibit: R-1;
 4-H Fiber Arts: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: C-1, B-1;
Freeman, Clayton:  4-H Photography: B-2;
 4-H Rocketry: R-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Goats: C-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: B-1, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: RGC-1, B-2;
 4-H/FFA Woodworking: R-1;
Freeman, Cole:  4-H Horse: R-1, G-2;
 4-H Livestock Judging: R-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: B-1, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: GC-1, C-1, B-1;
 4-H/FFA Prospect Beef: B-1;
Freeman, Emma:  4-H Horse: R-3;
 4-H Livestock Judging: W-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: C-1, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-3;
Freeman, Kinley:  4-H Photography: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: B-1, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-1;
Galagher, Emma:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Woodworking: GC-1;
Gatz, Kaylee:  4-H Fiber Arts: B-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-2, R-1;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: B-3;
 4-H Tablesetting: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-3;
Gatz, Leah:  4-H Fiber Arts: B-2;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: B-3;
 4-H Tablesetting: C-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-2;
Giles, Josiah:  4-H Booths & Banners: RGC-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: W-1;
 4-H Photography: GC-1, B-4;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: B-1;
Griffith, Riley:  4-H Visual Arts: C-1, B-2;
 4-H/FFA Flowers and Potted Plants: GC-1;
 4-H/FFA Horticulture: R-2;
Harbaugh, Jenna:  4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
Hemphill, Kami:  4-H Educational Exhibit: GC-1;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: C-1, B-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: B-1;
 4-H Photography: B-3, R-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Sheep: GC-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-1;
Hemphill, Owen:  4-H Educational Exhibit: B-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Sheep: RGC-1, C-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-2;
Hoeme, Addie:  4-H Fashion Revue: B-4;
 4-H Fiber Arts: B-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Horse: GC-1, B-2, R-2, G-1;
 4-H Photography: B-6;
 4-H Tablesetting: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: R-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-2;
Hoeme, Allie:  4-H Fashion Revue: B-4;
 4-H Fiber Arts: C-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Horse: B-3, R-5, W-1;
 4-H Tablesetting: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-2;
Hoeme, Weston:  4-H Fashion Revue: B-3, R-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Horse: B-1, R-6, W-1, G-1;
 4-H Rocketry: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-1;
Howell, Ruby:  4-H Fiber Arts: GC-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Horse: B-6, R-3, G-2;
 4-H Photography: B-4;
Humble, Keesha:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-3;
 4-H Hand Pets: GC-1;
 4-H Photography: B-8, R-2;
 4-H Visual Arts: C-2, B-5;
 4-H/FFA Flowers and Potted Plants: R-1, W-1;
Jackson, Bailey:  4-H Educational Exhibit: R-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: GC-1;
 4-H Photography: GC-1, B-3, R-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-6;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: B-1;
Jackson, Erin:  4-H Educational Exhibit: C-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Photography: B-4;
 4-H Visual Arts: C-1, B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: RGC-1;
Jackson, Kate:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: R-1;
 4-H/FFA Woodworking: RGC-1;
Kalous, Colton:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: GC-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Beef: RGC-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: C-1, B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-1;
Kalous, Dawson:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: W-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-1;
Leckner, Vanessa:  4-H Fashion Revue: GC-1, B-2;
 4-H Photography: B-5, R-4;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
Lucas, Aaron:  4-H Entomology: RGC-1;
 4-H Hand Pets: GC-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: C-1, B-3;
Matulka, Megan:  4-H Dog: W-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Photography: B-3, R-2;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
McComb, Kadi:  4-H Educational Exhibit: B-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Goats: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Sheep: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-1;
McComb, Kami:  4-H Educational Exhibit: B-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Goats: GC-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Sheep: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: RGC-1, C-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: GC-1, B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-2;
McComb, Kodi:  4-H Educational Exhibit: R-1;
 4-H Fiber Arts: B-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Goats: RGC-1, B-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Sheep: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: C-1, B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: RGC-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-2;
Mills, Trinity:  4-H Fashion Revue: B-1;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: C-1, B-1;
Montgomery, Brock:  4-H Livestock Judging: R-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Beef: GC-1, B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: GC-1, RGC-1, C-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-3;
Novotny, Cade:  4-H Rocketry: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: B-1;
Novotny, Callie Jo:  4-H Fashion Revue: C-1, B-2;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: R-2;
Novotny, Justus:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: B-1;
 4-H Rocketry: R-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: R-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: B-1;
OMoore, Miley:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Hand Pets: RGC-1;
 4-H Photography: C-1, B-9;
 4-H Visual Arts: C-1, B-5;
 4-H/FFA Flowers and Potted Plants: RGC-1, B-1, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Horticulture: GC-1, RGC-1, B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-2;
 4-H/FFA Poultry: RGC-2, B-8, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Rabbits: RGC-1, C-2, B-3, R-3;
Phye, Shauna:  4-H Dog: RGC-1, W-1;
 4-H Photography: B-1, R-2;
Piester, Jackson:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: R-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: C-1, B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Woodworking: GC-1;
Piester, Lincoln:  4-H Fiber Arts: B-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H Livestock Judging: W-1;
 4-H Photography: B-2;
 4-H Visual Arts: C-1, B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-1, R-1;
Queal, Meredith:  4-H Fresh Foods: C-1;
Riffey, Cara:  4-H Fashion Revue: B-5;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: B-2;
 4-H Hand Pets: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: C-1, B-3;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-2;
 4-H/FFA Woodworking: B-1;
Riffey, Hayden:  4-H Fashion Revue: RGC-2, B-3;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: B-2;
 4-H Livestock Judging: R-1;
 4-H Photography: R-1, W-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-6, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-1, R-2;
 4-H/FFA Woodworking: GC-1;
Riffey, Maddox:  4-H Educational Exhibit: R-1;
 4-H Fashion Revue: GC-1, B-1, R-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: B-1;
 4-H Photography: R-2;
 4-H Visual Arts: C-1, B-1, R-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: C-1, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Woodworking: GC-1;
Roadhouse, Derek:  4-H Photography: B-6, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-2;
Roadhouse, Emma:  4-H Fashion Revue: GC-1, B-3;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: C-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: B-1;
 4-H Photography: RGC-1, B-3, R-2;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Goats: R-2;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Swine: GC-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: RGC-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-2;
Rockenbach, Rylan:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Horse: R-2, W-2, G-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: RGC-1, C-1, B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: C-1;
Rosenbaum, Jackson:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Photography: B-2;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-3;
Rosenbaum, Tamryn:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Photography: C-1, B-2;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-2;
Schrag, Wyatt:  4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-2;
Slade, Buck:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: C-1, B-3;
Slade, Justin:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Beef: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: B-3;
Slade, Wyatt:  4-H/FFA Market Beef: RGC-1;
Smith, Levi:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-3;
 4-H Garment and NonGarment: B-3;
 4-H Livestock Judging: R-1;
 4-H Rocketry: R-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-1, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Woodworking: B-1;
Spitzer, Daniel:  4-H Educational Exhibit: B-1;
 4-H Horse: GC-1, RGC-1, B-12;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: B-1;
Spitzer, Haley:  4-H Educational Exhibit: B-1;
 4-H Food Preservation: B-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Horse: RGC-1, C-1, B-9, R-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: B-1;
Spitzer, Hannah:  4-H Educational Exhibit: B-1;
 4-H Food Preservation: B-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Horse: RGC-1, C-1, B-6, R-2, W-1;
 4-H Photography: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: B-1;
Spitzer, Samantha:  4-H Educational Exhibit: RGC-1;
 4-H Fashion Revue: RGC-1, C-1, B-2;
 4-H Food Preservation: B-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Horse: GC-2, B-6, R-4, W-1, G-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: R-1;
Stegman, Brenna:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
Stegman, Kahrie:  4-H Booths & Banners: B-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-2;
Sterling, Kena:  4-H Fresh Foods: C-1, B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: RGC-1, C-1, B-2;
Sterling, Konli:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H Photography: B-4;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Sheep: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: C-1, B-3;
Stimatze, Elizabeth:  4-H Dog: GC-1, W-2;
 4-H Horse: GC-1, RGC-1, C-1, B-2, R-5, G-1;
Stull, Aiden:  4-H Photography: B-1, R-2;
 4-H Rocketry: B-2;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
Stull, Alexis:  4-H Hand Pets: B-1;
 4-H Photography: B-2;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
Swindler, Gillian:  4-H Booths & Banners: GC-1, R-1;
 4-H Educational Exhibit: R-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: GC-1;
 4-H Photography: C-1, B-5, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Goats: R-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Sheep: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: B-1;
Swindler, Grace:  4-H Educational Exhibit: RGC-1;
 4-H Livestock Judging: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-3, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Breeding Goats: R-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Beef: R-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: B-1;
Tobin, T'Lane:  4-H Photography: RGC-1, B-4;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: B-1, R-1;
Van Slyke, Stephen:  4-H Booths & Banners: B-1;
 4-H Educational Exhibit: C-1;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Photography: B-3, R-5;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
Wallace, Dyllen:  4-H Fashion Revue: B-1, R-2;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: R-1;
Wallace, Griffin:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-3;
 4-H Photography: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-1, R-1;
Wallace, Jackson:  4-H Fashion Revue: GC-1, B-3;
 4-H Fresh Foods: B-4;
 4-H Photography: B-1, R-1;
Washington, Keegyn:  4-H/FFA Poultry: B-3;
Washington, Keyra:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H Tablesetting: B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: R-2;
Washington, Riley:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-1;
 4-H Photography: B-5, R-2;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-1, R-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: B-1, R-1;
Wilson, Breelee:  4-H Fresh Foods: C-1, B-1;
 4-H Visual Arts: B-6;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-1;
Wilson, Brystle:  4-H Fresh Foods: B-2;
 4-H/FFA Market Swine: B-1, R-1;
Winklepleck, Dallie:  4-H Fiber Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: C-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: B-1, R-1;
Winklepleck, Kaidee:  4-H Fiber Arts: B-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Goats: R-1;
 4-H/FFA Market Sheep: B-1, R-1;

Open Class

Archer, Kayla:  Open Class Photography: B-4;
Barilla, Rachel:  Open Class Goats: B-1;
 Open Class Horse: B-2;
Barker, Hudson:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Befort, Lisa:  Open Class Preservation: B-1;
 Open Class Quilting: B-1;
 Open Class Stitchery: B-1;
Bergner, Luann:  Open Class Photography: B-3, R-7;
Biles, Bill:  Open Class Woodworking: B-2;
Biles, Jane:  Open Class Quilting: B-3;
Biles, Sydney:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-4;
Birdsong, Blayze:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-4;
Birdsong, Rhett:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-4;
Blasi, Avery:  Future Cooks (6 and under): B-1;
 Open Class Stitchery: B-1;
 Open Class Swine: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-6;
Blasi, Paula:  Open Class Clothing: B-1;
 Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-2, R-1;
 Open Class Photography: R-3, W-1;
 Open Class Quilting: B-1;
Blasi, Reagan:  Open Class Stitchery: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-5, R-1;
Blasi, Sarah:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-1;
 Open Class Foods: C-1;
 Open Class Horticulture: B-4, R-2;
Boldt, Kerri:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-1, R-1;
Bollman, Brenlee:  Open Class Goats: B-1;
Boone, Brenda:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-1;
Boone, Cindy:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-2;
Boone, Dorothy:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-2;
Bowman, Caroline:  Demos/Illustrated Talks: RGC-1;
Bowman, Cora:  Demos/Illustrated Talks: B-1;
 Open Class Preservation: R-2;
Bowman, Meg:  Future Cooks (6 and under): B-1;
 Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-3, R-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: C-1, B-3;
Boyd, Carla:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-1, R-2;
 Open Class Horticulture: B-1, R-1;
Boyd, Charolette:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-1, R-2;
 Open Class Horticulture: B-1;
Boyd, Chlesea:  Open Class Horticulture: R-1;
Broce, Linda:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-9;
Buhler, Don:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-3, R-2;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-3;
Buhler, Sue:  Open Class Needlecraft: C-1, B-7;
 Open Class Quilting: B-4;
 Open Class Stitchery: B-1;
Carrington, Sara:  Open Class Visual Arts: C-1, B-5;
Clarkson, Mary:  Open Class Knitting and Crocheting: B-2;
Conkle, Brigham:  Open Class Swine: B-1;
Cook, Bryce:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-1, R-2;
Curtis, Mert:  Open Class Quilting: B-1, R-1;
Davis, Glen:  Open Class Quilting: B-3;
Davis, Joy:  Open Class Quilting: B-3, R-1;
Detmer, Lonnie:  Open Class Visual Arts: C-1, B-3;
 Open Class Woodworking: B-1;
Dorman, Tyler:  Demos/Illustrated Talks: GC-1;
Dowling, Martha:  Open Class Knitting and Crocheting: B-1;
Dutton, Brody:  Open Class Swine: B-1;
Egging, Patrice:  Open Class Clothing: C-1;
 Open Class Quilting: B-2, R-1;
 Open Class Stitchery: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Eisenhauer, Toree:  Open Class Quilting: R-1;
EUBANK, Aurora:  Open Class Swine: B-1;
Farney, Phyllis:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: C-1, B-4, R-2;
 Open Class Horticulture: B-1, R-1;
Fowler, Elly:  Open Class Foods: B-1;
Fowler, Georgie:  Open Class Quilting: B-3;
Fox, Bryleigh:  Future Cooks (6 and under): B-1;
 Open Class Goats: B-1;
 Open Class Photography: B-1, R-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Freeman, Lynette:  Open Class Photography: B-4, R-3;
Freeman, Sidney:  Open Class Goats: B-1;
 Open Class Photography: R-1;
 Open Class Swine: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Garrison, Hannah:  Open Class Visual Arts: C-1, B-1;
Gatz, Grant:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Goertz, Kaden:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Goertz, Karen:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Griffith, Gracyn:  Future Cooks (6 and under): B-3;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-2;
Hair, Ellen:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Hanvey, Kendyl:  Future Cooks (6 and under): B-1;
 Open Class Needlecraft: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-4;
Hanvey, Maci:  Future Cooks (6 and under): B-1;
 Open Class Needlecraft: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-4;
Harbaugh, Jenna:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-7, R-1;
Hart, Lisa:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Haworth, Linda:  Open Class Quilting: B-1, R-1;
Hearn, Janet:  Open Class Quilting: B-1;
Hearn, Lewis:  Open Class Woodworking: B-2;
Hemphill, Diana:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-7, R-1;
 Open Class Horticulture: B-2;
Himmelwright, Chris:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-2, R-1;
Hoeme, Brooke:  Open Class Horse: B-1;
Hoeme, Brynne:  Open Class Photography: B-4, R-2;
Ibarra, Lacy:  Open Class Knitting and Crocheting: C-1;
Johnson, Buford:  Open Class Horticulture: B-2;
Johnson, Diana:  Open Class Photography: B-9, R-1;
Kemper, Analei:  Open Class Clothing: R-1;
 Open Class Needlecraft: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Kemper, Jesse:  Open Class Clothing: B-1;
Kemper, Maci:  Open Class Clothing: B-1;
 Open Class Needlecraft: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-1, R-1;
Kirby, Erin:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Kirby, Tenley:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-2;
Koirth, Sydney:  Open Class Photography: B-4;
Kuhn, Faye:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-2, R-1, W-1;
 Open Class Horticulture: B-2, R-1;
 Open Class Photography: B-4, R-3;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-3;
Kumberg, Karen:  Open Class Horticulture: B-6, R-1;
Ladenburger, Diane:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-4, W-1;
Lawton, Shirley:  Open Class Photography: B-2;
 Open Class Quilting: B-1;
Lemon, Karen:  Open Class Photography: B-1, R-1;
Lukens, Sharon:  Open Class Photography: C-1, B-4;
Lunt, Juniper:  Open Class Preservation: B-1;
Marsh, Gloria:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-2;
Mattal, Christine:  Open Class Photography: B-5, R-5;
McComb, Kami:  Demos/Illustrated Talks: B-1;
McComb, Kodi:  Demos/Illustrated Talks: B-1;
Mead, Janell:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-1, R-2;
Miessler, Kirsten:  Open Class Horse: C-1, B-4, R-1;
Miessler, Kylee:  Open Class Horse: B-5, R-2;
Moore, Madison:  Open Class Stitchery: B-1;
Moore, Suzanne:  Open Class Stitchery: C-1;
Moore, Taygin:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-1;
 Open Class Horticulture: B-1;
 Open Class Poultry: C-1, B-1;
 Open Class Rabbits: B-1, W-1;
Mounts, Devan:  Open Class Horse: B-1, R-1, W-1;
Newdigger, Cali:  Open Class Photography: B-2, R-2;
Newdigger, Cody:  Open Class Photography: B-5, R-1;
Nickelson, Lucinda:  Open Class Preservation: R-1;
Norris, Kylee:  Open Class Photography: R-2;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-1, R-1;
Nystrom, Luke:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
OMoore, Brooke:  Open Class Photography: B-1;
O'Moore, Brooke:  Open Class Photography: C-1, B-3, R-1;
 Open Class Rabbits: C-1, B-3, W-2;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-4;
OMoore, Miley:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-1;
 Open Class Photography: C-1, B-2, R-1;
Orler, NaKol:  Open Class Horticulture: B-6, R-2;
 Open Class Poultry: B-1;
 Open Class Preservation: B-1;
Orler, Payje:  Open Class Photography: C-1, B-3;
Osborn, Taylor:  Open Class Photography: B-4, R-3;
Osenbaugh, Brandie:  Open Class Horticulture: B-3, W-1;
Osenbaugh, Riley:  Open Class Horticulture: B-1;
Osenbaugh, Shane:  Open Class Horticulture: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-3;
Panek, Oakley:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Piester, Jackson:  Demos/Illustrated Talks: B-1;
Piester, Lincoln:  Demos/Illustrated Talks: B-1;
Piester, Truman:  Open Class Swine: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-2;
Pinkall, Karen:  Open Class Foods: B-4;
 Open Class Quilting: B-2, R-1;
Reimer, Louise:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-3, R-2, W-1;
Rickard, Max:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-3;
Riffey, Eva:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: R-1;
 Open Class Swine: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Schiffelbein, Ross:  Open Class Photography: R-1;
Sewell, Kay:  Open Class Foods: C-1, B-3;
 Open Class Preservation: RGC-1, C-1, B-6;
Shinkle, Janet:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-4;
Simon, Lane:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Simon, Shay:  Open Class Stitchery: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: C-1, B-1;
smith, clay:  Open Class Swine: B-1;
Smith, Morgan:  Open Class Swine: B-1;
Smith, Shannon:  Open Class Photography: B-1, R-1;
Smyth, Paisley:  Open Class Photography: C-1, B-3;
 Open Class Swine: B-1;
Spitzer, Daniel:  Demos/Illustrated Talks: B-1;
Spitzer, Haley:  Demos/Illustrated Talks: B-1;
Spitzer, Samantha:  Demos/Illustrated Talks: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: C-1, B-3;
Stewart, Marilyn:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: W-2;
 Open Class Photography: B-1, R-7;
 Open Class Quilting: B-4;
 Open Class Stitchery: R-1;
Strong, Martha:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-4;
Stucky, Marla:  Open Class Photography: B-1;
 Open Class Quilting: B-2;
Swindler, Grace:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Tawzer, Jacob:  Open Class Needlecraft: B-2;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-3, R-3;
Thimesch, Tammy:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-1, R-2;
Thomas, Brenna:  Open Class Photography: B-1, R-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-2;
Thurman, Kathy:  Open Class Needlecraft: B-1;
 Open Class Quilting: B-1, R-1;
 Open Class Stitchery: B-1;
Uphoff, Jace:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-2, R-1;
Wade, Martha:  Open Class Clothing: B-1;
 Open Class Photography: B-4, R-6;
Washington, Riley:  Open Class Poultry: B-2;
Westerhaus, Harper:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-3;
Westerhaus, Kase:  Open Class Horticulture: B-1, R-1;
Whited, Trenton:  Open Class Photography: C-1, B-4, R-1;
Will, Doug:  Open Class Photography: B-2, R-4;
Wilson, Alysha:  Open Class Photography: R-1;
Wilson, Brecken:  Open Class Swine: B-1;
 Open Class Visual Arts: B-2;
Wilson, Brystle:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-1;
Winklepleck, Cole:  Future Cooks (6 and under): B-1;
 Open Class Foods: B-1;
Winklepleck, Sharon:  Open Class Quilting: C-1, B-5;
Wittig, Amy:  Open Class Photography: B-2, R-6;
Wolfe, Wendy:  Open Class Visual Arts: B-2;
Woods, Aiden:  Open Class Poultry: C-1, B-1;
Woods, Cambry:  Open Class Flowers and Potted Plants: B-1;
 Open Class Horticulture: R-1;
 Open Class Poultry: B-2;
 Open Class Rabbits: C-2, B-1;
Woods, Finley:  Open Class Horticulture: C-1, B-4, R-1, W-1;
 Open Class Poultry: B-2;
Young-Shinkle, Allie:  Open Class Visual Arts: C-1;