The Pratt Swim Team competed in league semifinals Tuesday at Kingman.

The Pratt Swim Team competed in league semifinals Tuesday at Kingman. Swimmers who placed in the top 6 of their individual events in semifinals are listed below.

5 - 6 year olds

Boy

Breast 2 Trent Thibault 00:50.14

Freestyle 4 Cutler Schelling 00:46.50 5 Trent Thibault 00:48.46 6 Trevyn Zimmerman 00:49.23

Girl

Breast 1 Clara Slater 00:51.75 3 Eve Fields 00:56.75 4 Kadyn Estes 00:57.10 6 Cara Riffey 01:23.75 Freestyle 1 Kadyn Estes 00:40.85 2 Eve Fields 00:40.88 3 Cara Riffey 00:50.16 4 Clara Slater 00:54.00

7 - 8 year olds

Boy

Back 2 Levi Thibault 00:29.99 4 Kyler Barker 00:37.18

Breast 1 Levi Thibault 00:30.78 4 Kyler Barker 00:35.55

Butterfly 1 Kyler Barker 00:30.35 3 Levi Thibault 00:34.54 6 August Deeds 00:39.07

Freestyle 1 Levi Thibault 00:22.61 2 Kyler Barker 00:26.10 6 August Deeds 00:33.05

Girl

Back 1 Savannah Copus 00:30.90 5 Denali Schelling 00:37.69

Breast 2 Savannah Copus 00:32.20 4 Maisy Fields 00:36.66 6 Kayden Norman 00:39.08

Butterfly 2 Savannah Copus 00:31.68 4 Denali Schelling 00:37.80 6 Maisy Fields 00:38.08

Freestyle 1 Savannah Copus 00:25.60 4 Denali Schelling 00:28.79

9 - 10 year olds

Boy

Back 2 Jack Barker 00:21.71

Breast 3 Jack Barker 00:26.25

Butterfly 3 Jack Barker 00:26.00

Freestyle 3 Jack Barker 00:18.96

Girl

Back 1 Kyndra Estes 00:23.67 2 Quinn Thibault 00:24.01 3 Megan Younie 00:24.56 4 Abigail Melson 00:25.75 5 Adelyn Fields 00:25.94

Breast 2 Adelyn Fields 00:27.42 4 Megan Younie 00:29.00 5 Kyndra Estes 00:30.25 6 Sydney Riley 00:31.00

Butterfly 1 Quinn Thibault 00:21.83 4 Kyndra Estes 00:26.30 6 Megan Younie 00:27.13

Freestyle 1 Quinn Thibault 00:18.16 3 Kyndra Estes 00:19.26 5 Megan Younie 00:20.62

11 - 12 year olds

Boy

Back 3 Kaden Barker 00:20.84 4 Grant Younie 00:21.99

Breast 3 Kaden Barker 00:21.73 5 Grant Younie 00:23.51

Butterfly 1 Kaden Barker 00:17.59 6 Dylan Reimer 00:20.21

Freestyle 1 Kaden Barker 00:15.16 2 Grant Younie 00:15.67

Girl

Back 5 Claire Kiley 00:23.66 6 Corinne Donnenwerth 00:24.28

Breast 3 Grace May 00:23.74 5 Claire Kiley 00:25.32 6 Corinne Donnenwerth 00:25.70

Butterfly 1 Corinne Donnenwerth 00:19.50 3 Mackenzie Zimmerman 00:20.92 4 Grace May 00:22.20 Freestyle 2 Mackenzie Zimmerman 00:17.15 4 Grace May 00:17.82 5 Corinne Donnenwerth 00:18.10

13 - 14 year olds

Boy

Back 1 Lucas Baker 00:44.28 2 Jared Nelson 00:45.00 4 Hunter Egging 00:54.26 5 Nathaniel Baker 01:06.04

Breast 2 Lucas Baker 00:51.88 3 Hunter Egging 00:53.84 4 Jared Nelson 00:57.70 5 Nathaniel Baker 01:05.62

Butterfly 1 Jared Nelson 00:41.68 2 Lucas Baker 00:46.52 4 Hunter Egging 00:53.42 5 Nathaniel Baker 00:58.68

Freestyle 1 Jared Nelson 00:35.42 3 Lucas Baker 00:38.49 4 Hunter Egging 00:42.35 5 Nathaniel Baker 00:44.25

Girl

Back 2 Rachel Peterson 00:47.48 3 Lauren Kolm 00:47.49 5 T'Lane Tobin 00:48.96 6 Ruby Howell 00:50.54

Breast 1 Lauren Kolm 00:48.28 3 Rachel Peterson 00:49.98 5 Maggie Haas 00:55.81

Butterfly 1 Lauren Kolm 00:39.63 2 Ruby Pratt 00:41.93 3 Maggie Haas 00:46.20 4 Rachel Peterson 00:48.50 6 T'Lane Tobin 00:49.67

Freestyle 1 Lauren Kolm 00:35.47 3 Rachel Peterson 00:39.20 5 Ruby Howell 00:41.24 6 T'Lane Tobin 00:41.86

15 & Up

Boy

Back 1 Wyatt Brant 00:38.00 2 Dalton Davidson 00:39.66 3 Dylan Brant 00:44.60 4 Cody Schelling 00:45.58

Breast 1 Dalton Davidson 00:40.10 2 Dylan Brant 00:40.98 3 Wyatt Brant 00:43.77 4 Cody Schelling 00:47.96

Butterfly 1 Wyatt Brant 00:31.30 2 Dalton Davidson 00:34.65 3 Dylan Brant 00:37.88 4 Cody Schelling 00:42.35

Girl

Back 2 Hailey Hewatt 00:46.30 6 Bridget Kiley 00:54.52

Breast 3 Hailey Hewatt 00:50.06 6 Bridget Kiley 00:54.70

Butterfly 1 Hailey Hewatt 00:36.47 6 Bridget Kiley 00:50.44

Freestyle 1 Hailey Hewatt 00:35.63 3 Bridget Kiley 00:38.47

12 & Under

Boy IM 2 Kaden Barker 01:37.04 6 Dylan Reimer 01:45.76

Girl IM 1 Mackenzie Zimmerman 01:49.07 4 Corinne Donnenwerth 01:54.25 6 Jenna Haas 02:00.01

13 & Up

Boy IM 1 Dalton Davidson 01:21.77 2 Wyatt Brant 01:22.06 3 Dylan Brant 01:25.90 4 Cody Schelling 01:32.02 6 Jared Nelson 01:39.70

Girl IM 1 Lauren Kolm 01:29.85 3 Hailey Hewatt 01:33.80 5 Rachel Peterson 01:42.65

League finals were to be held Friday, also at Kingman.